REGION 11 ESC SCHOOLS
PEIMS Data Quality Services
Supplemental Video Streaming
Business Services
Ed Tech Supplemental
TREC
Drug and Alcohol Testing
DMAC
Eduphoria
TEKSbank
Title I-Carl D. Perkins
Title I - Migrant
Instructional Solutions and Support without Canvas
TEKS RS
Title 1, Part A
COPsync911
Background Screening Consortium
TX Bank One
Canvas LMS Out of Region 11
IS non-public Region 11
Title III Private/Non-Profit Services
Title I, Part A,Private/Non-Profit Services
Instructional Services Cooperative Title II, Private/Non-Profit Services
Title IV Private/Non-Profit
Instructional Solutions and Support
HR Services
Instructional Services
Digital Learning
Supt./Board Member Training
Title III - ESL/Bilingual
DISTRICTS
ALEDO ISD                       
ALVARADO ISD                       
ALVORD ISD                        
ANNA ISD                            
ARGYLE ISD                       
ARLINGTON ISD                       
AUBREY ISD                       
AZLE ISD                          
BIRDVILLE ISD                    
BLUFF DALE ISD                     
BOYD ISD                      
BRIDGEPORT ISD                        
BROCK ISD                      
BURLESON ISD                           
CALLISBURG ISD                      
CARROLL ISD                           
CASTLEBERRY ISD                         
CHICO ISD                      
CLEBURNE ISD                        
CROWLEY ISD                       
DECATUR ISD                         
DENTON ISD                         
DUBLIN ISD                      
EAGLE MT-SAGINAW ISD                          
ERA ISD                      
ESC 16                            
EVERMAN ISD                        
FORT WORTH ISD                     
GAINESVILLE ISD                      
GANADO ISD                            
GARNER ISD                         
GLEN ROSE ISD                        
GODLEY ISD                          
GORDON ISD                        
GRAFORD ISD                      
GRANBURY ISD                          
GRANDVIEW ISD                       
GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE ISD                           
HUCKABAY ISD                       
HURST-EULESS-BEDFORD ISD                        
INTERNATIONAL LEADERSHIP OF TEXAS (ILTEXAS)                            
JOSHUA ISD                          
KEENE ISD                       
KELLER ISD                          
KENNEDALE ISD                        
KRUM ISD                      
LAKE DALLAS ISD                        
LAKE WORTH ISD                       
LEWISVILLE ISD                      
LINDSAY ISD                       
LINGLEVILLE ISD                      
LIPAN ISD                       
LITTLE ELM ISD                        
MANSFIELD ISD                        
MILLSAP ISD                       
MINERAL WELLS ISD                         
MORGAN MILL ISD                        
MUENSTER ISD                       
NORTHWEST ISD                           
OVERTON ISD                            
PALO PINTO ISD                      
PARADISE ISD                    
PEASTER ISD                       
PILOT POINT ISD                     
PONDER ISD                      
POOLVILLE ISD                       
RANKIN ISD                            
RIO VISTA ISD                      
SANGER ISD                      
SANTO ISD                        
SIVELLS BEND ISD                         
SLIDELL ISD                       
SPRINGTOWN ISD                      
STEPHENVILLE ISD                       
STRAWN ISD                       
THREE WAY ISD                        
TOLAR ISD                       
VALLEY VIEW ISD                    
VENUS ISD                         
WALLER ISD                            
WALNUT BEND ISD                       
WEATHERFORD ISD                      
WHITE SETTLEMENT ISD                         
CHARTER SCHOOLS
ARLINGTON CLASSICS ACADEMY                        
BRAZOS RIVER CHARTER SCHOOL                          
CHAPEL HILL ACADEMY                      
CROSSTIMBERS ACADEMY                           
EAST FORT WORTH MONTESSORI ACADEMY                       
ERATH EXCELS ACADEMY INC                      
FORT WORTH ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS                          
HIGH POINT ACADEMY                          
JEAN MASSIEU ACADEMY                           
KAUFFMAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY                            
NEWMAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF ARLINGTON                        
NORTH TEXAS COLLEGIATE ACADEMY                          
TEXAS LEADERSHIP                           
TEXAS SCHOOL OF THE ARTS                          
TREETOPS SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL                          
WESTLAKE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL                           
NON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Fort Worth Christian                            
Grapevine Faith Christian School                            
Hill School of Fort Worth                            
Holy Cross Christian Academy                            
Our Lady of Victory Catholic School                            
Sacred Heart School                            
Southwest Christian                           
St Martin de Porres Catholic School                            
St. Joseph Catholic School - Arlington                            
Sunshine Cottage                            
Trophy Lakes Academy